TopList
  Football. Countries Entry  ru 

Competitions | Tournaments | Teams | Players | Coaches | Referees | Stadiums | Ratings

France

Teams

France
France
Racing Club de France (Paris, France)
Racing Pierrots (Strasbourg, France)
Paris St. Germain-Bordeaux (France)
Paris St. Germain (Paris, France)
France
France
France
France
France
France
France
France
France
Auxerre (Auxerre, France)
Nice (Nice, France)
Marseille (Marseille, France)
Sochaux (Montbeliard, France)
Lens (Lens, France)
Strasbourg (Strasbourg, France)
Lyon (Lyon, France)
Bordeaux (Bordeaux, France)
Lille (Lille, France)
Guingamp (Guingamp, France)
Ajaccio (Ajaccio, France)
Bastia (Bastia, France)
Sedan (Sedan, France)
Nantes (Nantes, France)
Le Havre (Le Havre, France)
Montpellier (Montpellier, France)
Troyes (Troyes, France)
Rennes (Rennes, France)
Le Mans (Le Mans, France)
Toulouse (Toulouse, France)
Lorient (Lorient, France)
Chateauroux (Chateauroux, France)
Creteil (Creteil, France)
Grenoble (Grenoble, France)
Caen (Caen, France)
Wasquehal (Wasquehal, France)
Metz (Metz, France)
Laval (Laval, France)
Niort (Niort, France)
Amiens SC (Amiens, France)
Beauvais (Beauvais, France)
Clermont (Clermont-Ferrand, France)
St. Etienne (Saint Etienne, France)
Valence (Valence, France)
Reims (Reims, France)
Istres (Istres, France)
Nancy (Nancy, France)
Gueugnon (Gueugnon, France)
Besancon (Besancon, France)
Angers (Angers, France)
Rouen (Rouen, France)
Nimes (Nimes, France)
Bayonne (Bayonne, France)
Bourg-Peronnas (Bourg-en-Bresse, France)
Dijon (Dijon, France)
Gazelec (Ajaccio, France)
Brest (Brest, France)
Plabennec (Plabennec, France)
Brive (Brive-la-Gaillarde, France)
Cannes (Cannes, France)
Evian TG (Gaillard, France)
Valenciennes (Valenciennes, France)
Fontenay le Comte (Fontenay Le Comte, France)
Schiltigheim (Schiltigheim, France)
Mulhouse (Mulhouse, France)
Vesoul (Vesoul, France)
Seyssinet (Seyssinet-Pariset, France)
Calais (Calais, France)
Gambsheim (Gambsheim, France)
Albi (Albi, France)
Quevilly (Quevilly, France)
Saint Dizier (Saint-Dizier, France)
Rodez Aveyron (Rodez, France)
Cournon (Cournon d`Auvergne, France)
Langueux (Langueux, France)
Chatillon (Chatillon, France)
Tarbes (Tarbes, France)
Vannes (Vannes, France)
Rhone-Vallee (Livron sur Drome, France)
Menton (Menton, France)
Boulogne (Boulogne-sur-Mer, France)
Avranches (Avranches, France)
Epinal (Epinal, France)
Blois (Blois, France)
La Fleche (La Fleche, France)
Libourne St. Seurin (Libourne, France)
Montagnarde (Inzinzac-Lochrist, France)
Pontivy (Pontivy, France)
Toulon (Toulon, France)
Montceau (Montceau-les-Mines, France)
Saumur (Saumur, France)
Paris FC (Paris, France)
Haguenau (Haguenau, France)
Romorantin (Romorantin, France)
Inzinzac Mont (Inzinzac-Lochrist, France)
Sete (Sete, France)
Sannois (Sannois, France)
Locmine (Locmine, France)
La Roche sur Yon (La Roche-sur-Yon, France)
Agde (Agde, France)
Sainte-Genevieve (Sainte-Genevieve-des-Bois, France)
Longuenesse (Longuenesse, France)
Corte (Corte, France)
Drancy (Drancy, France)
Lyon-Duchere (Lyon, France)
Saint Louis Neuweg (Saint-Louis, France)
Colmar (Colmar, France)
Vermelles (Vermelles, France)
Yzeure (Yzeure, France)
Forbach (Forbach, France)
Hyeres (Hyeres, France)
St. Pryve St. Hilaire (Saint-Pryve-Saint-Mesmin, France)
Sannois Saint Gratien (Sannois, France)
Vitre (Vitre, France)
Moulins (Moulins, France)
Saint Lo (Saint-Lo, France)
Bois Guillaume (Bois-Guillaume, France)
Louhans-Cuiseaux (Louhans, France)
Oissel (Oissel, France)
Roye-Noyon (Roye, France)
Alencon (Alencon, France)
Noisy le Sec (Noisy-le-Sec, France)
Fc Tours (Tours, France)
Pont de Cheruy (Pont-de-Cheruy, France)
Pluvigner (Pluvigner, France)
La Vitreenne (Vitre, France)
Orleans (Orleans, France)
Chatellerault (Chatellerault, France)
Concarneau (Concarneau, France)
Rodez (Rodez, France)
Angouleme (Angouleme, France)
Cambrai (Cambrai, France)
Feignies (Feignies, France)
Jarville (Jarville-la-Malgrange, France)
Amneville (Amneville, France)
Chateaubriant (Chateaubriant, France)
Palaiseau (Palaiseau, France)
Laon (Laon, France)
Dunkerque (Dunkerque, France)
Pau (Pau, France)
Raon-L`Etape (Raon-l`Etape, France)
Cherbourg (Cherbourg, France)
Martigues (Martigues, France)
Arles (Avignon, France)
Villemomble Sports (Villemomble, France)
Marcq En Baroeuil (Marcq-en-Baroeul, France)
Marignane (Marignane, France)
Colomiers (Colomiers, France)
Dieppe (Dieppe, France)
Saran (Saran, France)
Quimper (Quimper, France)
Mantes (Mantes-la-Ville, France)
Magny (Magny Les Hameaux, France)
CS Le Moule (Le Moule, France)
Frejus St-Raphael (Frejus, France)
Selongey (Selongey, France)
Le Poire Sur Vie (Le Poire-sur-Vie, France)
Saint Omer (Saint-Omer, France)
Luzenac (Luzenac, France)
Carquefou (Carquefou, France)
Montlucon (Montlucon, France)
Maubeuge (Maubeuge, France)
Avion (Avion, France)
Coulaines (Coulaines, France)
Pacy Vallee d Eure (Pacy, France)
Cassis Carnoux (Cassis, France)
Blagnac (Blagnac, France)
Tefana (Faa`a, France)
Arras Football (Arras, France)
Eclaron Valcourt (Eclaron-Braucourt-Sainte-Liviere, France)
Larmor Pl. Goelands (Larmor-Plage, France)
Neuhof (Strasbourg, France)
Rilhac Rancon (Rilhac-Rancon, France)
Ezanville Ecouen (Ezanville, France)
Villefranc (?, France)
Uzes Pont du Gard (Uzes, France)
Thiers (Thiers, France)
Omer (?, France)
Issy AS Ararat (Issy-les-Moulineaux, France)
Henin (Henin-Beaumont, France)
Alfortville (Alfortville, France)
Viry Chatillon (Viry-Chatillon, France)
Lucon (Lucon, France)
Quimper Cornouaille (Quimper, France)
Lesquin (Lesquin, France)
Change (Change, France)
Chauny (Chauny, France)
Bassin d Arcachon (Arcachon, France)
Grande Synthe (Grande-Synthe, France)
Marquette Lez Lille (Marquette-lez-Lille, France)
Saint Brieuc (Saint-Brieuc, France)
Pont de Roide Vermondans (Pont-de-Roide, France)
Soudain Tour (?, France)
Ligny en Barrois (Ligny-en-Barrois, France)
Creutzwald 03 (Creutzwald, France)
Schirrhein (Schirrhein, France)
Port la Nouvelle (Port-la-Nouvelle, France)
Evry (Evry, France)
Andrezieux (Andrezieux-Boutheon, France)
Stade Poitevin PEPP (Poitiers, France)
Orly (Orly, France)
Jura Dolois (Dole, France)
Biesheim (Biesheim, France)
Poissy (Poissy, France)
Saint-Mars-La-Briere (Saint-Mars-la-Briere, France)
AS Excelsior (?, France)
Versailles (Versailles, France)
Les Lilas (Les Lilas, France)
Moissy Cramayel (Moissy-Cramayel, France)
Balma (Balma, France)
Rennes TA (Rennes, France)
Thionville (Thionville, France)
Lattes (Lattes, France)
Saint Ouen l Aumone (Saint-Ouen-l`Aumone, France)
Seclin (Seclin, France)
Compiegne (Compiegne, France)
Les Herbiers (Les Herbiers, France)
Bonchamp Les Laval (Bonchamp-les-Laval, France)
Trelissac (Trelissac, France)
Aubervilliers (Aubervilliers, France)
Excelsior Roubaix (Roubaix, France)
Stade Francais Paris (Paris, France)
Gap HAFC (Gap, France)
US Chauvigny (Chauvigny, France)
AS Magenta (Noumea, France)
AS Marck (Marck, France)
Douai (Douai, France)
Amicale de Fayet (Fayet, France)
FC Issy-les-Moulineaux (Issy-les-Moulineaux, France)
US Semnoz Vieugy (Vieugy, France)
FC Bayeux (Bayeux, France)
ES Thaonnaise (Thaon-les-Vosges, France)
FCO Firminy Insersport (Firminy, France)
Jura Sud Foot (Moirans-en-Montagne, France)
Dinan Lehon FC (Lehon, France)
FC Sens (Sens, France)
Vaulx-en-Velin FC (Vaulx-en-Velin, France)
RC Lons-le-Saunier (Lons le Saunier, France)
SO Chambery Foot (Chambery, France)
SU Agen (Agen, France)
Fontenay (Fonteney le Comte, France)
FC Challans (Challans, France)
Vierzon Foot 18 (Vierzon, France)
Poitiers FC (Poitiers, France)
UA Cognac (Cognac, France)
Lannion FC (Lannion, France)
Jeunesse d`Argentre (Argentre-du-Plessis, France)
USSA Vertou (Vertou, France)
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden (Illkirch-Graffenstad, France)
SA Sezanne (Sezanne, France)
ES Fosseenne (Fos-sur-Mer, France)
AS Auch-Gascogne (Auch, France)
Aurillac FC Auvergne (Aurillac, France)
FC Drouais (Dreux, France)
US Cheminots Paray-Foot (Paray-le-Monial, France)
FC Red Star (Saint-Ouen, France)
Cercle Athletique de Paris (Paris, France)
CASG Paris (Paris, France)
Olympique de Paris (Paris, France)
CA Bastia (Bastia, France)
Metz II (Metz, France)
Senart-Moissy (Moissy-Cramayel, France)
Le Havre II (Le Havre, France)
Lens II (Lens, France)
Lille II (Lille, France)
Ivry (Ivry-sur-Seine, France)
Sochaux II (Montbeliard, France)
Villefranche (Villefranche-sur-Saone, France)
PSG II (Paris, France)
Auxerre II (Auxerre, France)
Nancy II (Nancy, France)
Belfort (Belfort, France)
Monts Or Azergues (Chasselay, France)
Olympique Lyon II (Lyon, France)
Saint-Etienne II (Saint-Etienne, France)
Le Pontet (Le Pontet, France)
Beziers (Beziers, France)
Les Genets d`Anglet (Anglet, France)
Le Mans II (Le Mans, France)
Lorient II (Lorient, France)
Caen II (Caen, France)
Stade Rennes II (Rennes, France)
Amiens AC (Amiens, France)
Bastia II (Bastia, France)
Chartres (Chartres, France)
Gravelines (Gravelines, France)
Evreux (Evreux, France)
Paris II (Paris, France)
Beauvais II (Beauvais, France)
Hazebrouck (Hazebrouck, France)
Pacy Vallee d`Eure II (Pacy-sur-Eure, France)
Dives (Dives-sur-Mer, France)
Valenciennes II (Valenciennes, France)
Sedan II (Sedan, France)
Chambly (Chambly, France)
Reims II (Reims, France)
Creteil II (Creteil, France)
Prix-Les-Mezieres (Prix-les-Mezieres, France)
Strasbourg II (Strasbourg, France)
Dijon II (Dijon, France)
Sarre-Union (Sarre-Union, France)
Troyes II (Troyes, France)
Auxerre III (Auxerre, France)
Illzach Modenheim (Illzach, France)
Saint Die (Saint-Die-des-Vosges, France)
Vauban (Strasbourg, France)
Venissieux (Venissieux, France)
Grenoble II (Grenoble, France)
Clermont II (Clermont, France)
Feurs (Feurs, France)
Pontarlier (Pontarlier, France)
Saint Priest (Saint-Priest, France)
Sud Nivernais (Imphy, France)
Ornans (Ornans, France)
Le Puy (Le Puy-en-Velay, France)
Saint Marcel (Marseille, France)
Gueugnon II (Gueugnon, France)
Calvi (Calvi, France)
Consolat (Marseille, France)
Nimes II (Nimes, France)
Montpellier II (Montpellier, France)
LAS Toulon (Toulon, France)
Gardanne (Gardanne, France)
Grasse (Grasse, France)
Frejus St-Raphael II (Frejus, France)
Nice II (Nice, France)
EF Bastia (Bastia, France)
Bagnols-Pont (Pont-Saint-Esprit, France)
Furiani Agliani (Furiani, France)
Trinite Sports (La Trinite, France)
La Valette-Du-Var (La Valette-du-Var, France)
Borgo (Borgo, France)
Mont-De-Marsan (Mont-de-Marsan, France)
Stade Bordelais (Bordeaux, France)
Bordeaux II (Bordeaux, France)
Toulouse II (Toulouse, France)
Bergerac (Bergerac, France)
SA Merignac (Merignac, France)
Lormont (Lormont, France)
Saint Alban (Saint-Alban, France)
Revel (Revel, France)
Langon-Castets (Langon, France)
Toulouse Fontaines (Toulouse, France)
Nantes II (Nantes, France)
Angers II (Angers, France)
Tours II (Tours, France)
Chateauroux II (Chateauroux, France)
Cholet (Cholet, France)
Bourges (Bourges, France)
Sable FC (Sable-sur-Sarthe, France)
La Chataigneraie (La Chataigneraie, France)
Guingamp II (Guingamp, France)
Rouen II (Rouen, France)
Saint Malo (Saint-Malo, France)
Brest II (Brest, France)
Granville (Granville, France)
Mondeville (Mondeville, France)
Laval II (Laval, France)
US Chantilly (Chantilly, France)
US Marseille Endoume (Marseille, France)
Marmande (Marmande, France)
Amiens SC II (Amiens, France)
Boulogne II (Boulogne-sur-mer, France)
FC Eu (Eu, France)
Fleury-Merogis (Fleury-Merogis, France)
Fresnoy-Saint-Quentin (Fresnoy-le-Grand, France)
Iris Club de Croix (Croix, France)
Belfort Sud (Belfort, France)
Chaumont (Chaumont, France)
Saint-Neuves-Maisons (Neuves-Maisons, France)
Steinseltz (Steinseltz, France)
Ajaccio II (Ajaccio, France)
Macon (Macon, France)
Saint-Georges (Saint-Georges-de-Mons, France)
Echirolles (Echirolles, France)
Aubagne (Aubagne, France)
Evian TG II (Thonon-les-Bains, France)
Olympique Marseille II (Marseille, France)
Propriano (Propriano, France)
Muret (Muret, France)
Narbonne (Narbonne, France)
Le Poire Sur Vie II (Le Poire Sur Vie, France)
Les Herbiers II (Les Herbiers, France)
Limoges (Limoges, France)
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc (Saint-Jean-le-Blanc, France)
Thouars (Thouars, France)
Flers (Flers, France)
La Suze (La Suze sur Sarthe, France)
Saint-Colomban Locmine (Locmine, France)
Trouville (Deauville, France)
Vannes II (Vannes, France)
Olympique Ales Cevennes (Ales, France)
Bourg de Peage (Bourg-de-Peage, France)
Etoile Sportive Villers Outreaux (Outreaux, France)
Tvec Les Sables D.Olonne (Les Sables-d`Olonne, France)
La Tour Saint Clair FC (La Tour-du-Pin, France)
BEAUNE FC (Beaune, France)
Chamalieres FC (Chamalieres, France)
Saint Vit US (Saint-Vit, France)
Lyon Decines Uga (Decines-Charpieu, France)
Stade Portelois (Le Portel, France)
As Canet (Canet, France)
RODEO FC TOULOUSE (Toulouse, France)
AS Aixoise (Aix-en-Provence, France)
Avignon Football 84 (Avignon, France)
Club Francais Paris (Paris, France)
FC Antibes (Antibes, France)
Olympique Lillois Lille (Lille, France)
RC Roubaix (Roubaix, France)
SC Fives Lille (Lille, France)
Sporting Toulon Var (Toulon, France)