TopList
  Football. Countries Entry  ru 

Competitions | Tournaments | Teams | Players | Coaches | Referees | Stadiums | Ratings

Germany

Teams

Germany
Germany
Southwest (West Germany)
West Germany
West Germany
West Germany
Germany
Germany
Germany
Germany
Germany
Germany
Bayern (Munich, Germany)
Borussia (Dortmund, Germany)
Werder (Bremen, Germany)
FC Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen, Germany)
Hansa (Rostock, Germany)
VfL Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg, Germany)
Hertha BSC (Berlin, Germany)
Borussia (Monchengladbach, Germany)
VfL Bochum (Bochum, Germany)
TSV 1860 (Munich, Germany)
Stuttgart (Stuttgart, Germany)
Arminia (Bielefeld, Germany)
FC Nurnberg (Nurnberg, Germany)
Bayer (Leverkusen, Germany)
Hannover 96 (Hanover, Germany)
FC Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern, Germany)
Energie (Cottbus, Germany)
SC Freiburg (Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany)
FC Koln (Cologne, Germany)
Lubeck (Lubeck, Germany)
Eintracht (Trier, Germany)
Eintracht (Frankfurt am Main, Germany)
Rot-Weiss (Oberhausen, Germany)
FSV Mainz 05 (Mainz, Germany)
Wacker (Burghausen, Germany)
Greuther (Furth, Germany)
Union (Berlin, Germany)
Alemannia (Aachen, Germany)
Rot Weiss (Ahlen, Germany)
MSV Duisburg (Duisburg, Germany)
FC St. Pauli (Hamburg, Germany)
Reutlingen (Reutlingen, Germany)
Eintracht (Braunschweig, Germany)
Karlsruher SC (Karlsruhe, Germany)
SpVgg (Unterhaching, Germany)
Jahn (Regensburg, Germany)
Erzgebirge (Aue, Germany)
Osnabruck (Osnabruck, Germany)
Borussia II (Dortmund, Germany)
Paderborn 07 (Paderborn, Germany)
Neumunster (Neumunster, Germany)
Dynamo (Dresden, Germany)
Koln II (Cologne, Germany)
Rot-Weiss (Essen, Germany)
Preussen (Munster, Germany)
Schalke 04 II (Gelsenkirchen, Germany)
KFC Uerdingen 05 (Uerdingen, Germany)
Wuppertaler (Wuppertal, Germany)
Hamburger SV II (Hamburg, Germany)
Werder Bremen II (Bremen, Germany)
Holstein (Kiel, Germany)
SG Wattenscheid 09 (Bochum, Germany)
RB Leipzig (Leipzig, Germany)
Chemnitzer (Chemnitz, Germany)
Bayern Munchen II (Munich, West Germany)
Rot-Weiss (Erfurt, Germany)
Elversberg (Spiesen-Elversberg, Germany)
FC Augsburg (Augsburg, Germany)
Eschborn (Eschborn, Germany)
Hoffenheim (Sinsheim, Germany)
Kaiserslautern II (Kaiserslautern, Germany)
Stuttgart II (Stuttgart, Germany)
Kickers (Offenbach am Main, Germany)
Pfullendorf (Pfullendorf, Germany)
Feucht (Feucht, Germany)
1. FC Saarbrucken (Saarbrucken, Germany)
Sportfreunde (Siegen, Germany)
Wehen (Wiesbaden, Germany)
Stuttgarter Kickers (Stuttgart, Germany)
Mainz 05 II (Mainz, Germany)
VfR Aalen (Aalen, Germany)
Schweinfurt (Schweinfurt, Germany)
Wolfsburg II (Wolfsburg, Germany)
Arminia (Am) (Bielefeld, Germany)
Fortuna (Dusseldorf, Germany)
Hertha BSC II (Berlin, Germany)
SV Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt, Germany)
1860 Munchen II (Munich, Germany)
TuS (Koblenz, Germany)
Nottingen (Nottingen, Germany)
Teningen (Teningen, Germany)
Jahn Regensburg II (Regensburg, Germany)
Schonberg 95 (Schonberg, Germany)
Hannover 96 II (Hanover, Germany)
TSV Volpke (Volpke, Germany)
TuS Mayen (Mayen, Germany)
Carl Zeiss (Jena, Germany)
Germania 90 (Schoneiche, Germany)
TSV Aindling (Aindling, Germany)
VFC Plauen (Plauen, Germany)
Bayer Leverkusen II (Leverkusen, Germany)
Kickers (Emden, Germany)
Karlsruher SC II (Karlsruhe, Germany)
SpVgg (Bayreuth, Germany)
TeBe (Berlin, Germany)
Bochum II (Bochum, Germany)
Ingolstadt 04 (Ingolstadt, Germany)
FC 08 Villingen (Villingen-Schwenningen, Germany)
RW Erfurt (Am) (Erfurt, Germany)
Bremerhaven (Bremerhaven, Germany)
Hansa (Am) (Rostock, Germany)
Kutzhof (Kutzhof, Germany)
Magdeburg (Magdeburg, Germany)
Neuruppin (Neuruppin, Germany)
Borussia II (Monchengladbach, Germany)
Wilhelmshaven (Wilhelmshaven, Germany)
Hessen (Kassel, Germany)
Pirmasens (Pirmasens, Germany)
Sandhausen (Sandhausen, Germany)
Westfalia (Herne, Germany)
Cloppenburg (Cloppenburg, Germany)
Delbrucker (Delbruck, Germany)
Gera (Gera, Germany)
Thannhausen (Thannhausen, Germany)
Aachen II (Aachen, Germany)
FC 08 Homburg (Homburg, Germany)
Babelsberg (Potsdam, Germany)
Rossbach (Rossbach an der Wied, Germany)
Velbert (Velbert, Germany)
Verl (Verl, Germany)
Energie II (Cottbus, Germany)
FSV Frankfurt (Frankfurt am Main, Germany)
Oggersheim Ludwigshafen (Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Germany)
Rot-Weiss Hasborn (Tholey-Hasborn, Germany)
Victoria (Hamburg, Germany)
Havelse (Garbsen, Germany)
Neustrelitz (Neustrelitz, Germany)
Normannia Gmund (Schwabisch Gmund, Germany)
Wormatia (Worms, Germany)
Wurzburger FV (Wurzburg, Germany)
Seligenporten (Pyrbaum, Germany)
Altona 93 (Hamburg, Germany)
Oberneuland (Bremen, Germany)
Hallescher FC (Halle, Germany)
Turkiyemspor (Berlin, Germany)
Eintracht (Bamberg, Germany)
Heidenheim 1846 (Heidenheim, Germany)
Nurnberg II (Nurnberg, Germany)
Eintracht Frankfurt II (Frankfurt am Main, Germany)
Freiburg II (Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany)
Greuther Furth II (Furth, Germany)
Unterhaching II (Unterhaching, Germany)
SSV Ulm 1846 (Ulm, Germany)
Viktoria (Aschaffenburg, Germany)
Waldhof (Mannheim, Germany)
Wehen Wiesbaden II (Wiesbaden, Germany)
Grossbardorf (Grossbardorf, Germany)
Niederauerbach (?, Germany)
Eintracht Nordhorn (Nordhom, Germany)
Fichte (Bielefeld, Germany)
Wegberg-Beeck (Wegberg, Germany)
Tennis Borussia (Berlin, Germany)
Ansbach 09 (Ansbach, Germany)
Bergedorf 85 (Bergedorf, Germany)
Durlach (Karlsruhe, Germany)
Hansa (Luneburg, Germany)
Kleve (Kleve, Germany)
Sportfreunde (Lotte, Germany)
St. Pauli II (Hamburg, Germany)
Goslarer (Goslar, Germany)
Meuselwitz (Meuselwitz, Germany)
Bayern Alzenau 1920 (Alzenau, Germany)
Sonnenhof Grossaspach (Aspach, Germany)
SpVgg (Weiden, Germany)
Bonner (Bonn, Germany)
Fortuna II (Dusseldorf, Germany)
Germania Dattenfeld 1910 (Windeck-Dattenfeld, Germany)
Concordia (Hamburg, Germany)
VfB Speldorf (Mulheim an der Ruhr, Germany)
Torgelower SV Greif (Torgelow, Germany)
SpVgg Neckarelz (Mosbacher, Germany)
Vorwarts Frankfurt (?, Germany)
Schwarz-Weiss (Essen, Germany)
Dresdner (Dresden, Germany)
Sachsen (Leipzig, Germany)
Eintracht Braunschweig II (Braunschweig, Germany)
Wiedenbruck (Rheda-Wiedenbruck, Germany)
Hoffenheim II (Sinsheim, Germany)
Memmingen (Memmingen, Germany)
FSV Frankfurt II (Frankfurt am Main, Germany)
VfB Homberg (Duisburg, Germany)
Fortuna (Cologne, Germany)
TuS Heeslingen (Heeslingen, Germany)
Berliner AK (Berlin, Germany)
Germania Windeck (Windeck-Dattenfeld, Germany)
Berliner FC Dynamo (Berlin, Germany)
BFC Viktoria 1889 (Berlin, Germany)
Union 92 (Berlin, Germany)
Freiburger (Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany)
Karlsruher FV (Karlsruhe, Germany)
Phonix (Karlsruhe, Germany)
Lokomotive (Leipzig, Germany)
TSV 1860 Rosenheim (Rosenheim, Germany)
TSG Balingen (Balingen, Germany)
SV Lohhof (Unterschleissheim, Germany)
ASV Cham (Cham, Germany)
Bad Kotzting (Bad Kotzting, Germany)
Germania (Halberstadt, Germany)
Meppen (Meppen, Germany)
Ingolstadt 04 II (Ingolstadt, Germany)
Idar-Oberstein (Idar-Oberstein, Germany)
VfB Oldenburg (Oldenburg, Germany)
Eimsbutteler TV (Hamburg, Germany)
Anker (Wismar, Germany)
Ahironas (?, Germany)
SSV Vorsfelde (Wolfsburg, Germany)
Union Berlin II (Berlin, Germany)
Augsburg II (Augsburg, Germany)
Frankfurt XI (Frankfurt am Main, West Germany)
Cologne XI (Cologne, West Germany)
West Berlin XI (West Berlin, West Germany)
SV Tasmania (Berlin, Germany)
Viktoria Koln (Cologne, Germany)
FC Gutersloh (Gutersloh, Germany)
Hammer SpVg (Hamm, Germany)
FSV Zwickau (Zwickau, Germany)
Oststeinbeker SV (Oststeinbek, Germany)
SV Blau Weiss (Berlin, Germany)
Borussia (Neunkirchen, Germany)
FSV Schwerin (Schwerin, Germany)
Stahl (Eisenhuttenstadt, Germany)
Arminia (Hanover, Germany)
Remscheid (Remscheid, Germany)
Eintracht (Bad Kreuznach, Germany)
VfR Burstadt (Burstadt, Germany)
FC Hanau 93 (Hanau, Germany)
Baunatal (Baunatal, Germany)
DSC Wanne-Eickel (Herne, Germany)
SC Charlottenburg (Berlin, Germany)
1. FC Bocholt (Bocholt, Germany)
OSV Hannover (Hanover, Germany)
Rot-Weiss (Ludenscheid, Germany)
SV Rochling (Volklingen, Germany)
Wacker 04 (Berlin, Germany)
Wurzburger Kickers (Wurzburg, Germany)
BSV Schwenningen (Schwenningen, Germany)
DJK Gutersloh (Gutersloh, Germany)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (Hamburg, Germany)
VfB Eppingen (Eppingen, Germany)
BV Luttringhausen (Remscheid, Germany)
RSV Gottingen 05 (Gottingen, Germany)
Viktoria (Cologne, Germany)
SpVgg (Oer-Erkenschwick, Germany)
SpVgg Bayern (Hof, Germany)
Olympia (Wilhelmshaven, Germany)
VfR Mannheim (Mannheim, Germany)
Union (Solingen, Germany)
Stahl (Brandenburg, Germany)
FSV Salmrohr (Salmtal, Germany)
1. FC Mulheim (Mulheim, Germany)
ESV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt, Germany)
SC Herford (Herford, Germany)
Spandauer SV (Berlin, Germany)
VfR Heilbronn (Heilbronn, Germany)
Duisburg II (Duisburg, Germany)
FV Lauda (Lauda, Germany)
Hamburger SV (Hamburg, Germany)
MTV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt, Germany)