TopList
  Football. Countries Entry  ru 

Competitions | Tournaments | Teams | Players | Coaches | Referees | Stadiums | Ratings

Brazil

Teams

Brazil
Brazil
Goias (Brazil)
Andarahy (Andarah, Brazil)
Atletico Mineiro (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
EC Bahia (Salvador, Brazil)
Bangu (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Corinthians (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Coritiba FC (Curitiba, Brazil)
Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Flamengo-Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Galicia (Salvador, Brazil)
Gremio Alegrense (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Gremio-Internacional (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Internacional (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Nautico (Recife, Brazil)
Santa Cruz (Recife, Brazil)
Sport Recife (Recife, Brazil)
Vasco-Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Vitoria (Salvador, Brazil)
Ypiranga AP (Macapa, Brazil)
Alagoas (Brazil)
Amazonas (Brazil)
Amazonas (Brazil)
Bahia (Brazil)
Brasilia (Brazil)
Interior of Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Minas Gerais (Brazil)
Parana (Brazil)
Pernambuco (Brazil)
Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)
Rio Grande do Sul (Brazil)
Sao Paulo (Brazil)
Sao Paulo (Brazil)
Sergipe (Brazil)
South (Brazil)
Foreign Players (Brazil)
Brazil
Brazil
Brazil
Brazil
Brazil
Brazil
Brazil
Guarani (Campinas, Brazil)
Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Goias (Goiania, Brazil)
Paysandu (Belem, Brazil)
Atletico Paranaense (Curitiba, Brazil)
Criciuma (Criciuma, Brazil)
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Juventude (Caxias do Sul, Brazil)
Sao Paulo (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Fortaleza (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Figueirense (Florianopolis, Brazil)
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Sao Caetano (Sao Caetano do Sul, Brazil)
Ponte Preta (Campinas, Brazil)
Santos (Santos, Brazil)
Parana (Curitiba, Brazil)
Palmeiras (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Santo Andre (Santo Andre, Brazil)
Brasiliense (Taguatinga, Brazil)
Ceara (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Paulista (Jundiai, Brazil)
Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda, Brazil)
Ipatinga (Ipatinga, Brazil)
Ituano (Itu, Brazil)
Avai (Florianopolis, Brazil)
Gama (Gama, Brazil)
Portuguesa de Desportos (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Marilia (Marilia, Brazil)
Remo (Belem, Brazil)
CRB (Maceio, Brazil)
Sao Raimundo (Manaus, Brazil)
America (Natal, Brazil)
Vila Nova (Goiania, Brazil)
Bragantino (Braganca Paulista, Brazil)
Noroeste (Bauru, Brazil)
Guaratingueta (Guaratingueta, Brazil)
Rio Claro (Rio Claro, Brazil)
Gremio Barueri (Barueri, Brazil)
Rio Branco FC (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Sao Bento (Sorocaba, Brazil)
Sertaozinho (Sertaozinho, Brazil)
Juventus SP (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
ADAP PR (Camp Mourao, Brazil)
ADESG AC (Senador Guiomard , Brazil)
Ananindeua PA (Ananindeua, Brazil)
Araguaina (Araguaina, Brazil)
Baraunas (Mossoro, Brazil)
Bare RR (Boa Vista, Brazil)
Barra do Garcas (Barra do Garcas, Brazil)
Barras PI (Barras, Brazil)
Campinense PB (Campina Grande, Brazil)
Caxias (Caxias do Sul, Brazil)
Colo Colo BA (Ilheus, Brazil)
Coruripe AL (Coruripe, Brazil)
America RJ (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Coxim MS (Coxim, Brazil)
CSA AL (Maceio, Brazil)
Fast Clube (Manaus, Brazil)
Ferroviaria (Araraquara, Brazil)
Itabaiana (Itabaiana, Brazil)
Madureira (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Moto Clube (Porto Velho, Brazil)
Operario PR (Ponta Grossa, Brazil)
Parnahyba (Parnaiba, Brazil)
Pirambu (Pirambu, Brazil)
Sampaio Correa FC (Sao Luis, Brazil)
Sao Jose (Sao Jose dos Campos, Brazil)
SERC MS (Chapadao do Sul, Brazil)
Ulbra (Ji-Parana, Brazil)
Veranopolis (Veranopolis, Brazil)
Villavelhense (Vila Velha, Brazil)
Treze (Campina Grande, Brazil)
Vitoria ES (Vitoria, Brazil)
Mirassol FC (Mirassol, Brazil)
Rio Preto (Sao Jose do Rio Preto, Brazil)
Chapecoense (Chapeco, Brazil)
Nacional AM (Manaus, Brazil)
River Teresina (Teresina, Brazil)
Paranavai (Paranavai, Brazil)
Central Caruaru (Caruaru, Brazil)
Icasa (Juazeiro do Norte, Brazil)
ABC Natal (Natal, Brazil)
Maceio (Maceio, Brazil)
Mogi Mirim (Mogi-Mirim, Brazil)
Oeste (Itapolis, Brazil)
Aguia de Maraba (Maraba, Brazil)
Misto (Tres Lagoas, Brazil)
Confianca (Aracaju, Brazil)
Atletico Goianiense (Goiania, Brazil)
Duque de Caxias (Duque De Caxias, Brazil)
Botafogo SP (Ribeirao Preto, Brazil)
Monte Azul (Monte Azul, Brazil)
ASA (Arapiraca, Brazil)
America Mineiro (Belo Horizonte, Brazil)
Sao Bernardo FC (Sao Bernardo do Campo, Brazil)
Linense (Lins, Brazil)
Salgueiro (Salgueiro, Brazil)
Botafogo PB (Joao Pessoa, Brazil)
Alecrim (Natal, Brazil)
BOA Esporte (Varginha, Brazil)
Macae (Macae, Brazil)
Luverdense (Lucas do Rio Verde, Brazil)
Brasil de Pelotas (Pelotas, Brazil)
Cameta (Cameta, Brazil)
Cristal (Macapa, Brazil)
Metropolitano (Blumenau, Brazil)
Iraty (Irati, Brazil)
Pelotas (Pelotas, Brazil)
Marcilio Dias (Itajai, Brazil)
Mixto (Cuiaba, Brazil)
Vila Aurora (Rondonopolis, Brazil)
Vilhena (Vilhena, Brazil)
Nauas (Cruzeiro do Sul, Brazil)
Guarany de Sobral (Sobral, Brazil)
JV Lideral (Imperatriz, Brazil)
Flamengo PI (Teresina, Brazil)
Potiguar Mossoro (Mossoro, Brazil)
Fluminense de Feira (Feira de Santana, Brazil)
River Plate (Carmopolis, Brazil)
Central (Caruaru, Brazil)
Brasilia (Brasilia, Brazil)
Ceilandia (Ceilandia, Brazil)
Botafogo DF (Novo Gama, Brazil)
Uberaba (Uberaba, Brazil)
Camacari (Camacari, Brazil)
Tupi (Juiz de Fora, Brazil)
CENE (Campo Grande, Brazil)
Joinville (Joinville, Brazil)
Sergipe (Aracaju, Brazil)
Catanduvense (Catanduva, Brazil)
Uniao Sao Joao (Araras, Brazil)
America SP (Sao Jose do Rio Preto, Brazil)
Comercial (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Atletico (Sorocaba, Brazil)
RB Brasil (Campinas, Brazil)
Uniao Barbarense (Santa Barbara d`Oeste, Brazil)
PAEC (Osasco, Brazil)
XV De Piracicaba (Piracicaba, Brazil)
Palmeiras II (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Rio Branco SP (Americana, Brazil)
Batatais (Batatais, Brazil)
Francana (Franca, Brazil)
Inter de Bebedouro (Bebedouro, Brazil)
Lemense (Leme, Brazil)
Osvaldo Cruz (Osvaldo Cruz, Brazil)
Penapolense (Penapolis, Brazil)
Santacruzense (Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo, Brazil)
Sao Carlos (Sao Carlos, Brazil)
Taquaritinga (Taquaritinga, Brazil)
XV de Jau (Jau, Brazil)
Barueri (Barueri, Brazil)
Flamengo SP (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Inter de Limeira (Limeira, Brazil)
Itapirense (Itapira, Brazil)
Juventus CA (?, Brazil)
Gremio (Osasco, Brazil)
Paulinia (Paulinia, Brazil)
Taboao da Serra (Taboao da Serra, Brazil)
Taubate (Taubate, Brazil)
Velo Clube (Rio Claro, Brazil)
Americano (Campos dos Goytacazes, Brazil)
Boavista SC (Bacaxa, Brazil)
Nova Iguacu (Nova Iguacu, Brazil)
Resende (Resende, Brazil)
Cabofriense (Cabo Frio, Brazil)
Olaria (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Angra dos Reis (Angra dos Reis, Brazil)
Aperibeense (Aperibe, Brazil)
Barra Mansa (Barra Mansa, Brazil)
Bonsucesso (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Estacio (?, Brazil)
Itaperuna (Itaperuna, Brazil)
Mesquita (Mesquita, Brazil)
Sendas (Sao Joao de Meriti, Brazil)
Serra Macaense (Glicerio Macae, Brazil)
Sao Cristovao RJ (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Sao Joao da Barra (Sao Joao da Barra, Brazil)
Teresopolis (Teresopolis, Brazil)
Artsul (Nova Iguacu, Brazil)
CFZ Rio (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Cardoso Moreira (Cardoso Moreira, Brazil)
Ceres (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Floresta (Cambuci, Brazil)
Friburguense (Nova Friburgo, Brazil)
Fenix 2005 (Barra Mansa, Brazil)
Guanabara (Araruama, Brazil)
Portuguesa RJ (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Quissama (Quissama, Brazil)
Rio Branco RJ (Campos dos Goytacazes, Brazil)
Tigres do Brasil (Duque de Caxias, Brazil)
Lajeadense (Lajeado, Brazil)
Ypiranga (Erechim, Brazil)
Novo Hamburgo (Novo Hamburgo, Brazil)
Canoas (Canoas, Brazil)
Sao Luiz (Ijui, Brazil)
Santa Cruz RS (Santa Cruz, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil)
Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
Inter (Santa Maria, Brazil)
Porto Alegre (Porto Alegre, Brazil)
14 de Julho (Santana do Livramento, Brazil)
Bage (Bage, Brazil)
Farroupilha (Pelotas, Brazil)
Guarany de Bage (Bage, Brazil)
Rio Grande (Rio Grande, Brazil)
Sao Paulo RS (Rio Grande, Brazil)
Aimore (Sao Leopoldo, Brazil)
Brasil Farroupilha (Farroupilha, Brazil)
Ceramica (Gravatai, Brazil)
Esportivo (?, Brazil)
Garibaldi (Garibaldi, Brazil)
Guarany de Camaqua (Camaqua, Brazil)
Pedrabranca (Alvorada, Brazil)
Sapucaiense (Sapucaia do Sul, Brazil)
Atletico (Carazinho, Brazil)
Avenida (Santa Cruz do Sul, Brazil)
Gaucho (Passo Fundo, Brazil)
Gloria (Vacaria, Brazil)
Guarani RS (Sao Sebastiao do Cai, Brazil)
Passo Fundo (Passo Fundo, Brazil)
Riopardense (Rio Pardo, Brazil)
Juventus RS (Santa Rosa, Brazil)
Esporte Clube Milan (Julio de Castilhos, Brazil)
Panambi (Panambi, Brazil)
Riograndense (?, Brazil)
Santo Angelo (Santo Angelo, Brazil)
Tres Passos (Tres Passos, Brazil)
Uniao RS (Frederico Westphalen, Brazil)
America TO (Teofilo Otoni, Brazil)
Caldense (Pocos de Caldas, Brazil)
Democrata GV (Governador Valadares, Brazil)
Funorte (Montes Claros, Brazil)
Guarani MG (Divinopolis, Brazil)
Villa Nova (Nova Lima, Brazil)
Fluminense MG (Araguari, Brazil)
Mamore (Patos de Minas, Brazil)
Patrocinense (Patrocinio, Brazil)
URT (Patos de Minas, Brazil)
Uberlandia (Uberlandia, Brazil)
Formiga (Formiga, Brazil)
Itauna (Itauna, Brazil)
Nacional MG (?, Brazil)
Pocos de Caldas (Pocos de Caldas, Brazil)
Tombense (Tombos, Brazil)
Tricordiano (Tres Coracoes, Brazil)
Bahia de Feira (Feira de Santana, Brazil)
Atletico (Alagoinhas, Brazil)
Vitoria da Conquista (Vitoria da Conquista, Brazil)
Juazeiro BA (Juazeiro, Bahia, Brazil)
Ipitanga (Senhor do Bonfim, Brazil)
Serrano BA (Vitoria da Conquista, Brazil)
Feirense (Feira de Santana, Brazil)
Camacariense (Camacari, Brazil)
Catuense (Catu, Brazil)
Juazeirense (Juazeiro, Brazil)
Ypiranga BA (Salvador, Brazil)
AD Atlanta (Ipiau, Brazil)
Pocoes (Jequie, Brazil)
Guanambi (Guanambi, Brazil)
Arapongas (Arapongas, Brazil)
Cianorte (Cianorte, Brazil)
Roma EC (?, Brazil)
Rio Branco PR (Paranagua, Brazil)
Corinthians PR (Curitiba, Brazil)
Cascavel CR (Cascavel, Brazil)
Foz do Iguacu (Foz do Iguacu, Brazil)
Campo Mourao (Campo Mourao, Brazil)
Sao Jose PR (Sao Jose dos Pinhais, Brazil)
Portuguesa Londrinense (Londrina, Brazil)
Londrina (Londrina, Brazil)
FC Cascavel (Cascavel, Brazil)
Francisco Beltrao (Francisco Beltrao, Brazil)
Pato Branco (Pato Branco, Brazil)
CA Porto (Caruaru, Brazil)
Petrolina (Petrolina, Brazil)
Cabense (Cabo de Santo Agostinho , Brazil)
Araripina (Araripina, Brazil)
Academica Vitoria (Vitoria de Santo Antao, Brazil)
Ypiranga PE (Santa Cruz do Capibaribe, Brazil)
America PE (Recife, Brazil)
Brusque (Brusque, Brazil)
Concordia (Concordia, Brazil)
CFZ Imbituba (Imbituba, Brazil)
CRAC (Catalao, Brazil)
Anapolina (Anapolis, Brazil)
Trindade (Trindade, Brazil)
Morrinhos (Morrinhos, Brazil)
Goianesia (Goianesia, Brazil)
Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiania, Brazil)
Santa Helena (Santa Helena de Goias, Brazil)
Tiradentes CE (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Guarani de Juazerio (Juazeiro do Norte, Brazil)
Horizonte (Horizonte, Brazil)
Limoeiro (Limoeiro do Norte, Brazil)
Ferroviario (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Itapipoca (Itapipoca, Brazil)
Crato (Crato, Brazil)
Quixada (Quixada, Brazil)
Arsenal de Caridade (Caridade, Brazil)
Boa Viagem (Boa Viagem, Brazil)
Caucaia (Caucaia, Brazil)
Crateus (Crateus, Brazil)
Desportiva Taua (Taua, Brazil)
Juazeiro CE (Juazeiro, Ceara, Brazil)
Maracana (Maracanau, Brazil)
Maranguape (Maranguape, Brazil)
Pacatuba (Pacatuba, Brazil)
Sao Benedito (Sao Benedito, Brazil)
Trairiense (Trairi, Brazil)
Uniclinic (Fortaleza, Brazil)
Independente PA (Colombo, Brazil)
Tuna Luso (Belem, Brazil)
Castanhal (Castanhal, Brazil)
Ceilandense (Ceilandia, Brazil)
CFZ Brasilia (Brasilia, Brazil)
Formosa (Formosa, Brazil)
Auto Esporte (Joao Pessoa, Brazil)
CSP (Joao Pessoa, Brazil)
Desportiva PB (Guarabira, Brazil)
Esporte de Patos (Patos, Brazil)
Miramar (Cabedelo, Brazil)
Nacional de Patos (Patos, Brazil)
Sousa (Sousa, Brazil)
CSE (Palmeira dos Indios, Brazil)
Corinthians AL (Maceio, Brazil)
Murici (Murici, Brazil)
Sport Atalaia (Atalaia-Alagoas, Brazil)
Santa Rita (Boca da Mata, Brazil)
Ipanema (Santana do Ipanema, Brazil)
ASSU (Assu, Brazil)
Centenario (Pau dos Ferros, Brazil)
Corintians RN (Caico, Brazil)
Palmeira (Goianinha, Brazil)
Santa Cruz RN (Santa Cruz, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil)
America SE (Propria, Brazil)
Guarany SE (Porto da Folha, Brazil)
Sao Domingos (Sao Domingos, Brazil)
Estanciano (Estancia, Brazil)
Olimpico SE (Itabaianinha, Brazil)
Socorrense (Nossa Senhora do Socorro, Brazil)
Operario AM (Manacapuru, Brazil)
Penarol (Itacoatiara, Brazil)
Princesa Solimoes (Manacapuru, Brazil)
Rio Negro AM (Manaus, Brazil)
Sul America (Manaus, Brazil)
Sao Raimundo AM (Manaus, Brazil)
Cuiaba (Cuiaba, Brazil)
Operario MT (Varzea Grande, Brazil)
Sorriso (Sorriso, Brazil)
Sinop (Sinop, Brazil)
CRAC MT (Campo Verde, Brazil)
Primavera (?, Brazil)
Rondonopolis (Rondonopolis, Brazil)
Uniao Rondonopolis (Rondonopolis, Brazil)
7 de Setembro (Dourados, Brazil)
Corumbaense (Corumba, Brazil)
Itapora (Itapora, Brazil)
Ivinhema (Ivinhema, Brazil)
Mundo Novo (Mundo Novo, Brazil)
Naviraiense (Navirai, Brazil)
Ponta Pora (Ponta Pora, Brazil)
Aguia Negra (Rio Brilhante, Brazil)
Aquidauanense (Aquidauana, Brazil)
Chapadao (Chapadao do Sul, Brazil)
Comercial MS (Campo Grande, Brazil)
Costa Rica (Costa Rica, Brazil)
Maracaju (Maracaju, Brazil)
Rio Verde (Rio Verde de Mato Grosso, Brazil)
Saad (Sao Caetano do Sul, Brazil)
Aracruz (Aracruz, Brazil)
Colatina (Colatina, Brazil)
Serra (Serra, Brazil)
Sao Mateus (Sao Mateus, Brazil)
Linhares (Linhares, Brazil)
Espirito Santo (Anchieta, Brazil)
Bacabal (Bacabal, Brazil)
Cordino (Barra do Corda, Brazil)
Iape (Sao Luis, Brazil)
Imperatriz (Imperatriz, Brazil)
Maranhao (Sao Luis, Brazil)
Moto Club MA (Sao Luis, Brazil)
Nacional MA (Santa Inуs, Brazil)
Santa Quiteria (Santa Quiteria, Brazil)
Sao Jose MA (Sao Jose de Ribamar, Brazil)
Comercial PI (Campo Maior, Brazil)
4 de Julho (Piripiri, Brazil)
River (?, Brazil)
Piaui (Teresina, Brazil)
Picos (Picos, Brazil)
Cori Sabba (Floriano, Brazil)
Alto Acre (Epitaciolandia, Brazil)
Atletico Acreano (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Independencia (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Juventus AC (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Placido de Castro (Placido de Castro, Brazil)
Rolim de Moura (Rolim de Moura, Brazil)
Espigao (Espigao do Oeste, Brazil)
Ariquemes (Ariquemes, Brazil)
Moto Clube RO (Porto Velho, Brazil)
Shallon (Porto Velho, Brazil)
Genus (Porto Velho, Brazil)
Cruzeiro RO (Porto Velho, Brazil)
Guarai (Guarai, Brazil)
Gurupi (Gurupi, Brazil)
Intercap (Paraiso, Brazil)
Interporto (Porto Nacional, Brazil)
Palmas (Palmas, Brazil)
Sao Jose TO (Palmas, Brazil)
Tocantinopolis (Tocantinopolis, Brazil)
Trem (Macapa, Brazil)
Sao Paulo AP (Macapa, Brazil)
Santana (Santana, Brazil)
Santos AP (Macapa, Brazil)
Oratorio (Macapa, Brazil)
Nautico RR (Boa Vista, Brazil)
Sao Raimundo RR (Boa Vista, Brazil)
GAS (Boa Vista, Brazil)
Bare (Boa Vista, Brazil)
Atletico Roraima (Boa Vista, Brazil)
Rio Negro RR (Boa Vista, Brazil)
Botafogo BA (Salvador, Brazil)
Itabuna (Itabuna, Brazil)
Jacuipense (Riachao do Jacuipe, Brazil)
Jequie (Jequie, Brazil)
AA Goiatuba (Goiatuba, Brazil)
Anapolis (Anapolis, Brazil)
Canedense (Senador Canedo, Brazil)
Goiania (Goiania, Brazil)
Inhumas (Inhumas, Brazil)
Ipora (Ipora, Brazil)
Itumbiara (Itumbiara, Brazil)
Jataiense (Jatai, Brazil)
Mineiros (Mineiros, Brazil)
Neropolis (Neropolis, Brazil)
Rio Verde GO (Rio Verde, Brazil)
Rioverdense (Rio Verde, Brazil)
Abaete (Abaetetuba, Brazil)
Parauapebas (Parauapebas, Brazil)
Sport Belem (Belem, Brazil)
Santa Rosa (Icoaraci, Brazil)
Time Negra (Belem, Brazil)
America AM (Manaus, Brazil)
Operario MS (Campo Grande, Brazil)
Rio Branco AC (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Alvorada Club (Alvorada, Brazil)
Iguacu Agex (Uniao da Vitoria, Brazil)
Nacional PR (Rolandia, Brazil)
Serrano PR (Prudentopolis, Brazil)
TCW (Toledo, Brazil)
Princesa do Sul (Floriano, Brazil)
Esportiva Real (Sao Luiz do Anaua, Brazil)
Fernandopolis (Fernandopolis, Brazil)
Tupa (Tupa, Brazil)
Votuporanguense (Votuporanga, Brazil)
Bandeirante SP (Birigui, Brazil)
Jose Bonifacio (Jose Bonifacio, Brazil)
Tanabi (Tanabi, Brazil)
Assisense (Assis, Brazil)
Barretos (Barretos, Brazil)
Ole Brasil (Ribeirao Preto, Brazil)
Americo (Americo Brasiliense, Brazil)
Matonense (Matao, Brazil)
Olimpia (Olimpia, Brazil)
Guariba (Guariba, Brazil)
Jaboticabal Atletico (Jaboticabal, Brazil)
Independente SP (Limeira, Brazil)
Palmeirinha (Porto Ferreira, Brazil)
Brasilis (Aguas de Lindoia, Brazil)
Guacuano (Mogi Guacu, Brazil)
Radium (Mococa, Brazil)
CAL / Bariri (Bariri, Brazil)
Sao Judas Tadeu (Jaguariuna, Brazil)
Cotia (Cotia, Brazil)
Osasco FC (Osasco, Brazil)
Capivariano (Capivari, Brazil)
Desportivo Brasil (Porto Feliz, Brazil)
Atibaia (Atibaia, Brazil)
Primavera SP (Indaiatuba, Brazil)
Sumare (Sumare, Brazil)
Elosport (Capao Bonito, Brazil)
Jacarei (Jacarei, Brazil)
Primeira Camisa (Sao Jose dos Campos, Brazil)
ECUS (Suzano, Brazil)
Manthiqueira (Guaratingueta, Brazil)
USAC (Suzano, Brazil)
Uniao Mogi (Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil)
Joseense (Sao Jose dos Campos, Brazil)
Guarulhos (Guarulhos, Brazil)
Jabaquara (Santos, Brazil)
Portuguesa Santista (Santos, Brazil)
EC Sao Bernardo (Sao Bernardo do Campo, Brazil)
ADG (Guaruja, Brazil)
Mauaense (Maua, Brazil)
Palestra (Sao Bernardo do Campo, Brazil)
Nacional SP (Sao Paulo, Brazil)
Sao Vicente (Sao Vicente, Brazil)
Mazagao (Mazagao, Brazil)
Independente AP (Santana, Brazil)
Sao Jose AP (Macapa, Brazil)
Votoraty (Votorantim, Brazil)
Maga Esporte Clube (Indaial, Brazil)
Hercilio Luz (Tubarao, Brazil)
Atletico (Tubarao, Brazil)
Guarani de Palhoca (Palhoca, Brazil)
Hermann Aichinger (Ibirama, Brazil)
G.E. Juventus (Jaragua do Sul, Brazil)
Porto SC (Porto Uniao, Brazil)
Camboriu (Camboriu, Brazil)
XV de Outubro (Indaial, Brazil)
Joacaba (Joacaba, Brazil)
Caxias (Joinville, Brazil)
Sao Francisco PA (Santarem, Brazil)
Botafogo ES (Jaguare, Brazil)
Real Noroeste (Aguia Branca, Brazil)
Rio Branco ES (Vitoria, Brazil)
Uruburetama (Uruburetama, Brazil)
Barbalha (Barbalha, Brazil)
Misto (Tres Lagoas, Brazil)
Colorado (?, Brazil)
URSO (Mundo Novo, Brazil)
Belo Jardim (Belo Jardim, Brazil)
Serra Talhada (Serra Talhada, Brazil)
Brazlandia (Brazlandia, Brazil)
Legiao (Brasilia, Brazil)
Luziania (Luziania, Brazil)
Sobradinho (Sobradinho, Brazil)
CEO (Olho d`Agua das Flores, Brazil)
Penedense (Penedo, Brazil)
Caico (Caico, Brazil)
Lagarto (Lagarto, Brazil)
Sete de Junho (Tobias Barreto, Brazil)
Holanda (Rio Preto da Eva, Brazil)
Iranduba (Iranduba, Brazil)
Manicore (Manicore, Brazil)
Palmeiras MT (Cuiaba, Brazil)
Ji-Parana (Ji-Parana, Brazil)
Uniao Cacoalense (Cacoal, Brazil)
Carapebus (Carapebus, Brazil)
Audax Rio (Sao Joao de Meriti, Brazil)
Goytacaz (Campos dos Goytacazes, Brazil)
Juventus RJ (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)
Araxa (Araxa, Brazil)
Social (Coronel Fabriciano, Brazil)
Capital Brasilia (Brasilia, Brazil)
Sampaio Correa FE (Saquarema, Brazil)
Viana (Viana, Brazil)
Sabia (Caxias, Brazil)
Paraiba (Cajazeiras, Brazil)
Flamengo PB (Joao Pessoa, Brazil)
Andira (Rio Branco, Brazil)
Colinas (Colinas do Tocantins, Brazil)
Tocantins (Palmas, Brazil)
Caicara (Campo Maior, Brazil)
Astro (Feira de Santana, Brazil)
Cruzeiro Cruz das Almas (Cruz das Almas, Brazil)
Atletico (Aracatuba, Brazil)
Oeste Paulista (Presidente Prudente, Brazil)
Novorizontino (Novo Horizonte, Brazil)
Pirassununguense (Pirassununga, Brazil)
Itapevi (Itapevi, Brazil)
Atletico Mogi (Mogi das Cruzes, Brazil)
Gremio (Maringa, Brazil)
Cincao (Londrina, Brazil)
GRECAL (Campo Largo, Brazil)
Junior Team Futebol (Londrina, Brazil)
Biguacu (Biguacu, Brazil)
Aparecida GO (Aparecida de Goiania, Brazil)
Gremio (Anapolis, Brazil)
Afogadense (Afogados da Ingazeira, Brazil)
Atletico Pernambucano (Carpina, Brazil)
Carpina (Carpina, Brazil)
Centro Limoeirense (Limoeiro, Brazil)
Cha Grande-Decisao (Cha Grande, Brazil)
Ferroviario Ec do Cabo (Cabo de Santo Agostinho, Brazil)
Ipojuca (Ipojuca, Brazil)
Jaguar (Jaboatao dos Guararapes, Brazil)
Olinda (Olinda, Brazil)
Pesqueira (Pesqueira, Brazil)
Sete de Setembro (Garanhuns, Brazil)
Timbauba (Timbauba, Brazil)
Ibis (Recife, Brazil)