TopList
  Football. Countries Entry  ru 

Competitions | Tournaments | Teams | Players | Coaches | Referees | Stadiums | Ratings

Czech Republic

Teams

Czechoslovakia
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
Czech Republic
Sparta (Prague, Czech Republic)
Slavia (Prague, Czech Republic)
Slovan (Liberec, Czech Republic)
FK Baumit (Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic)
Viktoria Zizkov (Prague, Czech Republic)
Chmel (Blsany, Czech Republic)
1. F.K. Pribram (Pribram, Czech Republic)
F.K. Teplice (Teplice, Czech Republic)
Sigma (Olomouc, Czech Republic)
Zbrojovka (Brno, Czech Republic)
Tescoma (Zlin, Czech Republic)
Bohemians (Prague, Czech Republic)
Slovacko (Uherske Hradiste, Czech Republic)
Dynamo (Ceske Budejovice, Czech Republic)
Hradec Kralove (Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic)
Viktoria Plzen (Plzen, Czech Republic)
Opava (Opava, Czech Republic)
Drnovice (Drnovice, Czech Republic)
Mlada Boleslav (Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic)
HFK Olomouc (Olomouc, Czech Republic)
Hlucin (Hlucin, Czech Republic)
Banik (Most, Czech Republic)
Slavicin (Slavicin, Czech Republic)
Unicov (Unicov, Czech Republic)
Kladno (Kladno, Czech Republic)
Vysocina (Jihlava, Czech Republic)
Kunovice (Kunovice, Czech Republic)
Usti nad Labem (Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic)
Vitkovice (Ostrava, Czech Republic)
Zenit (Caslav, Czech Republic)
Karlovy Vary (Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic)
Jakubcovice (Jakubcovice nad Odrou, Czech Republic)
Jiskra (Trebon, Czech Republic)
Rousinov (?, Czech Republic)
Breclav (Breclav, Czech Republic)
Chomutov (Chomutov, Czech Republic)
Vyskov (Vyskov, Czech Republic)
Klatovy (Klatovy, Czech Republic)
Bystrc Kninicky (Brno, Czech Republic)
Meteor Praha (Prague, Czech Republic)
Trinec (Trinec, Czech Republic)
Letohrad (Letohrad, Czech Republic)
Banik (Sokolov, Czech Republic)
Sigma Olomouc II (Olomouc, Czech Republic)
FK Dukla (Prague, Czech Republic)
Fotbal (Fulnek, Czech Republic)
Bohemians (Prague, Czech Republic)
Frydek Mistek (Frydek Mistek, Czech Republic)
Sparta Praha II (Prague, Czech Republic)
MFK Karvina (Karvina, Czech Republic)
Mutenice (Mutenice, Czech Republic)
Hlavice (Hlavice, Czech Republic)
Vlasim (Vlasim, Czech Republic)
Trebic (Trebic, Czech Republic)
Zivanice (Zivanice, Czech Republic)
Nachod Destne (Nachod, Czech Republic)
Znojmo (Znojmo, Czech Republic)
Spartak (Sezimovo Usti, Czech Republic)
Slovan (Varnsdorf, Czech Republic)
Kolin (Kolin, Czech Republic)
Pisek (Pisek, Czech Republic)
Kunice (Kunice, Czech Republic)
Sokol Ovcary (Kostelec nad Labem, Czech Republic)
Vrchovina (Vrchovina, Czech Republic)
Hanacka Slavia (Kromeriz, Czech Republic)
Spartak (Hulin, Czech Republic)
Sokol (Konice, Czech Republic)
Smichov (Plzen, Czech Republic)
Mlada Boleslav II (Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic)
FK Pardubice (Pardubice, Czech Republic)
Loko Vltavin (Prague-Holesovice, Czech Republic)
Arsenal (Ceska Lipa, Czech Republic)
Ceske Budejovi II (Ceske Budejovice, Czech Republic)
Kraluv Dvur (Kraluv Dvur, Czech Republic)
Viktoria Plzen II (Plzen, Czech Republic)
Viktoria Zizkov II (Prague, Czech Republic)
Slovan II (Liberec, Czech Republic)
Slavia Praha II (Prague, Czech Republic)
Jablonec II (Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic)
Zabreh (Zabreh, Czech Republic)
Lisen (Brno, Czech Republic)
Tescoma Zlin II (Zlin, Czech Republic)
Slovacko II (Uherske Hradiste, Czech Republic)
Zbrojovka Brno II (Brno, Czech Republic)
Vysocina Jihlava II (Jihlava, Czech Republic)
Strakonice (Strakonice, Czech Republic)
Jiskra (Domazlice, Czech Republic)
Bohemians 1905 II (Prague, Czech Republic)
Votice (Votice, Czech Republic)
Benesov (Benesov, Czech Republic)
Motorlet Praha (Prague, Czech Republic)
Slavoj (Kolovec, Czech Republic)
Tabor (Tabor, Czech Republic)
Vlasim II (Vlasim, Czech Republic)
Litol (Lysa nad Labem, Czech Republic)
Horovicko (Horovice, Czech Republic)
Pribram II (Pribram, Czech Republic)
Spartak Sezimovo Usti II (Sezimovo Usti, Czech Republic)
Doubravka (Plzen, Czech Republic)
Zlicin (Prague, Czech Republic)
Viktorie (Jirny, Czech Republic)
Roudnice (Roudnice nad Labem, Czech Republic)
Admira Praha (Prague, Czech Republic)
Slavoj Vysehrad (Prague, Czech Republic)
Sokol Brozany (Brozany nad Ohri, Czech Republic)
Teplice II (Teplice, Czech Republic)
Polepy (Polepy, Czech Republic)
Vilemov (Vilemov, Czech Republic)
Cesky Dub (Cesky Dub, Czech Republic)
Predni Kopanina (?, Czech Republic)
Union (Celakovice, Czech Republic)
Banik Most II (Most, Czech Republic)
Kladno II (Kladno, Czech Republic)
Litvinov (Litvinov, Czech Republic)
Rezuz Decin (?, Czech Republic)
Chrudim (Chrudim, Czech Republic)
Velim (Velim, Czech Republic)
Hradec Kralove II (Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic)
Horni Mecholupy (Horni Mecholupy, Czech Republic)
Pencin-Turnov (Turnov, Czech Republic)
Dvur Kralove (Dvur Kralove nad Labem, Czech Republic)
Nova Paka (Nova Paka, Czech Republic)
Trutnov (Trutnov, Czech Republic)
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici (Usti nad Orlici, Czech Republic)
Cidlina (Novy Bydzov, Czech Republic)
Semily (Semily, Czech Republic)
Jicin (?, Czech Republic)
Hodonin-Sardice (Hodonin, Czech Republic)
Viktoria (Otrokovice, Czech Republic)
Pelhrimov (Pelhrimov, Czech Republic)
Slovan (Rosice, Czech Republic)
Zdar Nad Sazavou (Zdar nad Sazavou, Czech Republic)
Sokol (Tasovice, Czech Republic)
Velke Mezirici (Velke Mezirici, Czech Republic)
Sparta (Brno, Czech Republic)
Blansko (Blansko, Czech Republic)
Napajedla (Napajedla, Czech Republic)
Uhersky Brod (Uhersky Brod, Czech Republic)
Banik Ostrava II (Ostrava, Czech Republic)
Sumperk (Sumperk, Czech Republic)
Lokomotiva (Petrovice, Czech Republic)
Opava II (Opava, Czech Republic)
Sokol (Liskovec, Czech Republic)
Valasske Mezirici (Valasske Mezirici, Czech Republic)
Mikulovice (Mikulovice, Czech Republic)
Kravare (Kravare, Czech Republic)
Novy Jicin (Novy Jicin, Czech Republic)
Dolni Benesov (Dolni Benesov, Czech Republic)
Brumov (Brumov, Czech Republic)
Mohelnice (Mohelnice, Czech Republic)
Slavia Orlova-Lutyne (Orlova, Czech Republic)
Havirov (Havirov, Czech Republic)
Bystrice Pod Hostynem (?, Czech Republic)
FK Union Cheb (Cheb, Czech Republic)
Prerov (Prerov, Czech Republic)
Slavoj (Polna, Czech Republic)
Slovacka Sparta (Spytihnev, Czech Republic)
Dukla Praha II (Prague, Czech Republic)
Milevsko (Milevsko, Czech Republic)
Rokycany (Rokycany, Czech Republic)
Slavoj (Cesky Krumlov, Czech Republic)
Sokol (Cizova, Czech Republic)
Tachov (Tachov, Czech Republic)
Stechovice (Stechovice, Czech Republic)
Banik Sous (Most, Czech Republic)
Neratovice-Byskovice (Neratovice, Czech Republic)
Slavoj (Zatec, Czech Republic)
Sokol Zapy (Brandys nad Labem, Czech Republic)
FK Pardubice II (Pardubice, Czech Republic)
Jiskra Mseno (Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic)
Prevysov (Prevysov, Czech Republic)
Tatran Brno Bohunice (Brno, Czech Republic)
Krnov (Krnov, Czech Republic)
Boretice (Boretice, Czech Republic)
Hermanice (?, Czech Republic)
Prostejov (Prostejov, Czech Republic)
SK Sparta Krc (Prague, Czech Republic)
Aritma Praha (Prague, Czech Republic)
Malse (Roudne, Czech Republic)
Nove Straseci (Nove Straseci, Czech Republic)
Spartak (Chrast, Czech Republic)
Taborsko II (Tabor, Czech Republic)
Lovosice (Lovosice, Czech Republic)
Sokol (Libis, Czech Republic)
Novy Bor (Novy Bor, Czech Republic)
Touzim (Touzim, Czech Republic)
Uvaly (Uvaly, Czech Republic)
Cesky Brod (Cesky Brod, Czech Republic)
Dobrovice (Dobrovice, Czech Republic)
Holice (?, Czech Republic)
Sokol Lhota Pod Libcany (Lhota pod Libcany, Czech Republic)
Sparta (Kutna Hora, Czech Republic)
Svitavy (Svitavy, Czech Republic)
Bystrice Nad Pernstejnem (Bystrice nad Pernstejnem, Czech Republic)
Vracov (Vracov, Czech Republic)
Hranice (Hranice, Czech Republic)
MFK Karvina II (Karvina, Czech Republic)
Morkovice (Morkovice, Czech Republic)
Banik (Ostrava, Czech Republic)